skip navigation

Board Meeting

November 25 at 8:30 pm Cedar Rock Ice Arena

12U PeeWee B

Regular Season 2018-2019
2018-2019 x Regular Season

Saturday October 06, 2018

Blades

0

12U PeeWee B

7

Saturday October 13, 2018

12U PeeWee B

6

Blades

2

Sunday October 14, 2018

12U PeeWee B

1

KOHA Brown

5

Saturday October 20, 2018

Hawks Purple

4

12U PeeWee B

1

Sunday October 21, 2018

Jr.Jacks

3

12U PeeWee B

7

Saturday October 27, 2018

12U PeeWee B

3

Berrien

2

Sunday October 28, 2018

12U PeeWee B

7

Hawks Purple

1

Saturday November 03, 2018

Berrien

4

12U PeeWee B

1

Sunday November 04, 2018

Grand Valley Stars

2

12U PeeWee B

15

Saturday November 10, 2018

12U PeeWee B

1

GRAHA

1

Sunday November 11, 2018

12U PeeWee B

0

Battle Creek

8

Friday November 16, 2018

12U PeeWee B

2

Big Rapids

6

Sunday November 18, 2018

GRAHA

1

12U PeeWee B

3

Friday November 30, 2018

12U PeeWee B

7

Joilet Jaguars

2

Saturday December 01, 2018

12U PeeWee B

8

Springfield Kings

0

Saturday December 01, 2018

Irish Green

0

12U PeeWee B

3

Sunday December 02, 2018

Irish Green

4

12U PeeWee B

5

Saturday December 08, 2018

Battle Creek

9

12U PeeWee B

1

Sunday December 09, 2018

KOHA Brown

3

12U PeeWee B

1

Sunday December 16, 2018

12U PeeWee B

4

Jr.Jacks

1

Saturday December 22, 2018

12U PeeWee B

13

Grand Valley Stars

1

Saturday December 29, 2018

12U PeeWee B

2

GRAHA

3

Saturday January 05, 2019

KOHA Gold

3

12U PeeWee B

6

Saturday January 05, 2019

12U PeeWee B

6

Hawks Purple

2

Sunday January 06, 2019

Holland

4

12U PeeWee B

2

Saturday January 12, 2019

Big Rapids

2

12U PeeWee B

3

Sunday January 13, 2019

Hawks Purple

0

12U PeeWee B

2

Saturday January 19, 2019

KOHA Gold

4

12U PeeWee B

4

Sunday January 20, 2019

Holland

2

12U PeeWee B

2

Saturday January 26, 2019

12U PeeWee B

1

Holland

1

Friday February 01, 2019

Jackson Generals

2

12U PeeWee B

12

Saturday February 02, 2019

Big Rapids

4

12U PeeWee B

1

Saturday February 02, 2019

12U PeeWee B

3

GRAHA

5

Friday February 08, 2019

12U PeeWee B

4

Jr.Jacks

0

Saturday February 09, 2019

KOHA Brown

1

12U PeeWee B

1

Saturday February 09, 2019

12U PeeWee B

3

Big Rapids

2

Sunday February 10, 2019

12U PeeWee B

1

Battle Creek

5

Saturday February 16, 2019

Hawks Black

3

12U PeeWee B

6

Sunday February 17, 2019

Westshore

6

12U PeeWee B

2

Saturday February 23, 2019

12U PeeWee B

5

Fox Motor

3

Sunday February 24, 2019

Hawks Black

3

12U PeeWee B

2

Friday March 01, 2019

Dayton stealth

1

12U PeeWee B

1

Saturday March 02, 2019

12U PeeWee B

3

Stallions

0

Saturday March 02, 2019

Irish Green

5

12U PeeWee B

1

Sunday March 03, 2019

12U PeeWee B

6

Irish Green

1

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sat Oct 6
W
Blades
Cedar Rock Sports Plex, Cornfield Drive, Cedar Springs, MI, USA
FINAL
Sat Oct 13
W
@ Blades
Eagles Ice Center, Village Drive Southeast, Grand Rapids, MI, USA
FINAL
Sun Oct 14
L
@ KOHA Brown
Lawson Ice Arena, Recreation Dr, Kalamazoo, MI, USA
FINAL
Sat Oct 20
L
Hawks Purple
Cedar Rock Sports Plex, Cornfield Drive, Cedar Springs, MI, USA
FINAL
Sun Oct 21
W
Jr.Jacks
Cedar Rock Sports Plex, Cornfield Drive, Cedar Springs, MI, USA
FINAL
Sat Oct 27
W
@ Berrien
1626 W Glenlord Rd, St Joseph, MI 49085, USA
FINAL
Sun Oct 28
W
@ Hawks Purple
Walker Ice & Fitness Center, Remembrance Road Northwest, Grand Rapids, MI, USA
FINAL
Sat Nov 3
L
Berrien
Cedar Rock Sports Plex, Cornfield Drive, Cedar Springs, MI, USA
FINAL
Sun Nov 4
W
Grand Valley Stars
Cedar Rock Sports Plex, Cornfield Drive, Cedar Springs, MI, USA
FINAL
Sat Nov 10
T
@ GRAHA
Griff's Icehouse, Coldbrook Street Northeast, Grand Rapids, MI, USA
FINAL
Sun Nov 11
L
@ Battle Creek
The Rink Battle Creek, Houston Street, Battle Creek, MI, USA
FINAL
Fri Nov 16
L
@ Big Rapids
210 Sports Dr, Big Rapids, MI 49307, USA
FINAL
Sun Nov 18
W
GRAHA
Cedar Rock Sports Plex, Cornfield Drive, Cedar Springs, MI, USA
FINAL
Fri Nov 30
W
@ Joilet Jaguars
Brownstown Sports Center, Telegraph Road, Brownstown Charter Township, MI, USA - tournament
FINAL
Sat Dec 1
W
@ Springfield Kings
Southgate Arena, Reaume Parkway Civic Cir, Southgate, MI, USA - tournament southgate A
FINAL
Sat Dec 1
W
Irish Green
3525 Dix Highway, Lincoln Park, MI, USA - tournament
FINAL
Sun Dec 2
W
Irish Green
Southgate Arena, Reaume Parkway Civic Cir, Southgate, MI, USA - tournament 8 or 8:15 am
Final/OT
Sat Dec 8
L
Battle Creek
Cedar Rock Sports Plex, Cornfield Drive, Cedar Springs, MI, USA
FINAL
Sun Dec 9
L
KOHA Brown
Cedar Rock Sports Plex, Cornfield Drive, Cedar Springs, MI, USA
FINAL
Sun Dec 16
W
@ Jr.Jacks
L.C. Walker Arena And Event Center, 4th Street, Muskegon, MI, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 22
W
@ Grand Valley Stars
Griff's Georgetown (fka Georgetown Ice Center), 48th Avenue, Hudsonville, MI, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 29
L
@ GRAHA
Van Andel Arena, Fulton Street West, Grand Rapids, MI, USA - more details coming soon! we'll attend the griffins game that night!
FINAL
Sat Jan 5
W
KOHA Gold
Wings Event Center, Vanrick Drive, Kalamazoo, MI, USA - The Valley
FINAL
Sat Jan 5
W
@ Hawks Purple
Wings Event Center, Vanrick Drive, Kalamazoo, MI, USA - The Arena
FINAL
Sun Jan 6
L
Holland
Wings West, Sports Drive, Kalamazoo, MI, USA - Red
FINAL
Sat Jan 12
W
Big Rapids
Cedar Rock Sports Plex, Cornfield Drive, Cedar Springs, MI, USA
FINAL
Sun Jan 13
W
Hawks Purple
Cedar Rock Sports Plex, Cornfield Drive, Cedar Springs, MI, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 19
T
KOHA Gold
Cedar Rock Sports Plex, Cornfield Drive, Cedar Springs, MI, USA
FINAL
Sun Jan 20
T
Holland
Cedar Rock Sports Plex, Cornfield Drive, Cedar Springs, MI, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 26
T
@ Holland
Griff's IceHouse West, Holland Avenue, Holland, MI, USA
FINAL
Fri Feb 1
W
Jackson Generals
West Shore Community Ice Arena, North Stiles Road, Scottville, MI, USA - tbd
FINAL
Sat Feb 2
L
Big Rapids
West Shore Community Ice Arena, North Stiles Road, Scottville, MI, USA - tbd
FINAL
Sat Feb 2
L
@ GRAHA
West Shore Community Ice Arena, North Stiles Road, Scottville, MI, USA
FINAL
Fri Feb 8
W
@ Jr.Jacks
Wings West, Sports Drive, Kalamazoo, MI, USA - blue ice
FINAL
Sat Feb 9
T
KOHA Brown
Wings West, Sports Drive, Kalamazoo, MI, USA - red ice
FINAL
Sat Feb 9
W
@ Big Rapids
Wings West, Sports Drive, Kalamazoo, MI, USA - blue ice
FINAL
Sun Feb 10
L
@ Battle Creek
Wings West, Sports Drive, Kalamazoo, MI, USA - blue side
FINAL
Sat Feb 16
W
Hawks Black
Cedar Rock Sports Plex, Cornfield Drive, Cedar Springs, MI, USA
FINAL
Sun Feb 17
L
Westshore
Cedar Rock Sports Plex, Cornfield Drive, Cedar Springs, MI, USA
FINAL
Sat Feb 23
W
@ Fox Motor
Southside Ice Arena, 100th Street Southwest, Byron Center, MI, USA - blue
FINAL
Sun Feb 24
L
Hawks Black
Walker Ice & Fitness Center, Remembrance Road Northwest, Grand Rapids, MI, USA
FINAL
Fri Mar 1
T
Dayton stealth
1421 South Walnut Street, South Bend, IN, USA - icebox Arena... number two
FINAL
Sat Mar 2
W
@ Stallions
1421 South Walnut Street, South Bend, IN, USA - ice box 2
FINAL
Sat Mar 2
L
Irish Green
1421 South Walnut Street, South Bend, IN, USA - icebox Arena... number one
FINAL
Sun Mar 3
W
@ Irish Green
1220 East Angela Boulevard, South Bend, IN, USA - Compton family ice University of Notre Dame--across the street and to the north at the address
FINAL